[Back]

12445 - UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12445 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 1A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NDLS] NEW DELHI SOURCE 20:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 22:00 22:02 2 1 89 KM
3 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 23:50 23:55 5 1 198 KM
4 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 01:32 01:42 10 2 312 KM
5 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 02:32 02:35 3 2 364 KM
6 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 04:20 04:25 5 2 477 KM
7 [KTHU] KATHUA 04:53 04:55 2 2 500 KM
8 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 06:15 06:25 10 2 576 KM
9 [RMJK] RAM NAGAR 07:33 07:35 2 2 620 KM
10 [UHP] UDHAMPUR 07:55 07:57 2 2 629 KM
11 [SVDK] SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 08:40 DEST -1 2 654 KM

12445 - UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Train Route:

12445 - UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP departs from NEW DELHI (NDLS) normally at 20:50 and reaches its destination station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) at 08:40 as per the train time table. The distance between NEW DELHI (NDLS) and SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) is 654 Km, and it halts at 11 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

71095 - DIVA ROHA PASSENGER Time Table

71901 - IDH BRTP SHUTTLE Time Table

Live Train Status of 12983 - AII CDG G RATH

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOXIRHAT (BXHT)

CHANDERA (CDRA) Station Code | Trains from CDRA