[Back]

12443 - HLZ ANVT SUPERFAST Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12443 HLZ ANVT SUPERFAST THU 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HLZ] HALDIA SOURCE 08:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TMZ] TAMLUK 09:11 09:13 2 1 45 KM
3 [PKU] PANSKURA 09:35 09:40 5 1 69 KM
4 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 10:25 10:45 20 1 114 KM
5 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN 12:45 12:50 5 1 248 KM
6 [PRR] PURULIA JN 14:25 14:27 2 1 339 KM
7 [KNF] KHANUDIH 16:11 16:13 2 1 420 KM
8 [GMO] NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:10 17:20 10 1 431 KM
9 [GAYA] GAYA JN 20:12 20:17 5 1 600 KM
10 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:00 23:10 10 1 804 KM
11 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 01:20 01:25 5 2 953 KM
12 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 03:55 04:00 5 2 1147 KM
13 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 11:20 11:22 2 2 1569 KM
14 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 11:50 DEST -1 2 1582 KM

12443 - HLZ ANVT SUPERFAST Train Route:

12443 - HLZ ANVT SUPERFAST departs from HALDIA (HLZ) normally at 08:30 and reaches its destination station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 11:50 as per the train time table. The distance between HALDIA (HLZ) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) is 1582 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14322 - BE NBVJ Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANGURGRAM HALT (BNGM)

BALLALPUR (BQZ) Station Code | Trains from BQZ

Live Train Status of 13402 - INTERCITY EXP

BIRAHALLI (BRBL) Station Code | Trains from BRBL