[Back]

12436 - NDLS DBRT RAJDHANI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12436 NDLS DBRT RAJDHANI THU | SUN 3A | 1A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NDLS] NEW DELHI SOURCE 09:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MB] MORADABAD 12:10 12:17 7 1 167 KM
3 [BE] BAREILLY 13:47 13:50 3 1 257 KM
4 [LKO] LUCKNOW 17:25 17:35 10 1 492 KM
5 [BSB] VARANASI JN 22:15 22:25 10 1 775 KM
6 [BUI] BALLIA 00:30 00:35 5 2 916 KM
7 [CPR] CHHAPRA 01:50 01:55 5 2 981 KM
8 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 03:00 03:05 5 2 1040 KM
9 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 04:50 05:00 10 2 1128 KM
10 [BGS] BEGU SARAI 05:16 05:18 2 2 1143 KM
11 [KIR] KATIHAR JN 08:35 08:45 10 2 1307 KM
12 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 10:05 10:07 2 2 1404 KM
13 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 11:55 12:05 10 2 1491 KM
14 [NCB] NEW COOCH BEHAR 14:07 14:09 2 2 1617 KM
15 [NOQ] NEW ALIPURDUAR 14:30 14:32 2 2 1636 KM
16 [KOJ] KOKRAJHAR 15:26 15:28 2 2 1715 KM
17 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 16:15 16:17 2 2 1742 KM
18 [RNY] RANGIYA JN 17:40 17:42 2 2 1852 KM
19 [GHY] GUWAHATI 19:00 19:25 25 2 1899 KM
20 [HJI] HOJAI 21:35 21:37 2 2 2035 KM
21 [LMG] LUMDING JN 22:30 22:32 2 2 2080 KM
22 [DPU] DIPHU 23:06 23:08 2 2 2112 KM
23 [DMV] DIMAPUR 23:45 23:52 7 2 2149 KM
24 [MXN] MARIANI JN 02:25 02:35 10 3 2257 KM
25 [NTSK] NEW TINSUKIA 05:00 05:10 10 3 2414 KM
26 [DBRT] DIBRUGARH TOWN 06:15 DEST -1 3 2459 KM

12436 - NDLS DBRT RAJDHANI Train Route:

12436 - NDLS DBRT RAJDHANI departs from NEW DELHI (NDLS) normally at 09:25 and reaches its destination station DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT) at 06:15 as per the train time table. The distance between NEW DELHI (NDLS) and DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT) is 2459 Km, and it halts at 26 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

37373 - GOGHAT HW LOCAL Time Table

CHARVATTUR (CHV) Station Code | Trains from CHV

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAUBEPUR (CBR)

37393 - HWH SIU LOCAL Time Table

Live Train Status of 68061 - ADRA ASN MEMU