[Back]

12435 - DBRT NDLS RAJDHANI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12435 DBRT NDLS RAJDHANI MON | FRI 2A | 1A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DBRT] DIBRUGARH TOWN SOURCE 19:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NTSK] NEW TINSUKIA 20:15 20:25 10 1 45 KM
3 [MXN] MARIANI JN 22:25 22:35 10 1 201 KM
4 [DMV] DIMAPUR 00:28 00:35 7 2 310 KM
5 [DPU] DIPHU 01:12 01:14 2 2 347 KM
6 [LMG] LUMDING JN 01:58 02:00 2 2 379 KM
7 [HJI] HOJAI 02:45 02:47 2 2 424 KM
8 [GHY] GUWAHATI 05:15 05:40 25 2 559 KM
9 [RNY] RANGIYA JN 06:32 06:34 2 2 607 KM
10 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 08:08 08:10 2 2 716 KM
11 [KOJ] KOKRAJHAR 08:38 08:40 2 2 744 KM
12 [NOQ] NEW ALIPURDUAR 09:40 09:42 2 2 823 KM
13 [NCB] NEW COOCH BEHAR 10:05 10:07 2 2 841 KM
14 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 12:05 12:15 10 2 968 KM
15 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 13:20 13:22 2 2 1055 KM
16 [KIR] KATIHAR JN 15:15 15:25 10 2 1151 KM
17 [BGS] BEGU SARAI 17:43 17:45 2 2 1316 KM
18 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 18:45 18:55 10 2 1331 KM
19 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 20:30 20:35 5 2 1419 KM
20 [CPR] CHHAPRA 21:50 21:55 5 2 1478 KM
21 [BUI] BALLIA 22:50 22:55 5 2 1543 KM
22 [BSB] VARANASI JN 01:30 01:40 10 3 1683 KM
23 [LKO] LUCKNOW 06:00 06:10 10 3 1966 KM
24 [BE] BAREILLY 09:30 09:33 3 3 2201 KM
25 [MB] MORADABAD 11:00 11:07 7 3 2292 KM
26 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 13:55 DEST -1 3 2459 KM

12435 - DBRT NDLS RAJDHANI Train Route:

12435 - DBRT NDLS RAJDHANI departs from DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT) normally at 19:20 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 13:55 as per the train time table. The distance between DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 2459 Km, and it halts at 26 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97423 - T131 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14101 - PRG CNB EXP

BARITHENGARH (BRTG) Station Code | Trains from BRTG

BIRAPATTI (BRPT) Station Code | Trains from BRPT

BRAR SQUARE (BRSQ) Station Code | Trains from BRSQ