[Back]

12415 - IND NZM EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 1A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [INDB] INDORE JN BG SOURCE 16:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DWX] DEWAS 17:09 17:11 2 1 38 KM
3 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 17:55 18:00 5 1 78 KM
4 [NAD] NAGDA JN 18:50 19:20 30 1 133 KM
5 [MEP] MAHIDPUR ROAD 19:35 19:37 2 1 150 KM
6 [VMA] VIKRAMGARH ALOT 19:54 19:56 2 1 173 KM
7 [CMU] CHAU MAHLA 20:14 20:16 2 1 196 KM
8 [SVA] SUWASRA 20:30 20:32 2 1 211 KM
9 [SGZ] SHAMGARH 20:45 20:47 2 1 225 KM
10 [GOH] GAROT 20:56 20:58 2 1 235 KM
11 [BWM] BHAWANI MANDI 21:10 21:12 2 1 258 KM
12 [RMA] RAMGANJ MANDI 21:32 21:34 2 1 286 KM
13 [KOTA] KOTA JN 22:40 22:50 10 1 358 KM
14 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 00:02 00:04 2 2 466 KM
15 [GGC] GANGAPUR CITY 01:02 01:04 2 2 530 KM
16 [SMBJ] SHRI MAHABIRJI 01:33 01:35 2 2 564 KM
17 [BXN] BAYANA JN 02:06 02:08 2 2 607 KM
18 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 02:40 02:42 2 2 649 KM
19 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 03:35 03:40 5 2 682 KM
20 [FDB] FARIDABAD 05:07 05:09 2 2 795 KM
21 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 05:41 05:43 2 2 816 KM
22 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 06:10 06:20 10 2 823 KM
23 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 06:50 DEST -1 2 828 KM

12415 - IND NZM EXPRESS Train Route:

12415 - IND NZM EXPRESS departs from INDORE JN BG (INDB) normally at 16:35 and reaches its destination station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) at 06:50 as per the train time table. The distance between INDORE JN BG (INDB) and DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) is 828 Km, and it halts at 23 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14151 - CNB ANVT EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHOPAL JN (BPL)

Live Train Status of 14126 - SARYU EXPRESS

BORVIHIR (BRVR) Station Code | Trains from BRVR

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)