[Back]

12413 - AII JAT POOJA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12413 AII JAT POOJA EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A | 2S | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AII] AJMER SOURCE 14:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KSG] KISHANGARH 14:36 14:38 2 1 29 KM
3 [FL] PHULERA JN 15:18 15:20 2 1 80 KM
4 [JP] JAIPUR 16:15 16:25 10 1 135 KM
5 [GADJ] GANDHINAGAR JPR 16:33 16:35 2 1 140 KM
6 [DO] DAUSA 17:14 17:16 2 1 196 KM
7 [BKI] BANDIKUI JN 17:39 17:41 2 1 225 KM
8 [RHG] RAJGARH 17:58 17:59 1 1 249 KM
9 [AWR] ALWAR JN. 18:39 18:42 3 1 285 KM
10 [KRH] KHAIRTHAL 19:00 19:01 1 1 312 KM
11 [RE] REWARI 20:15 20:17 2 1 360 KM
12 [GGN] GURGAON 20:56 20:58 2 1 411 KM
13 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 21:17 21:19 2 1 428 KM
14 [DLI] DELHI 22:00 22:30 30 1 442 KM
15 [KUN] KARNAL 23:59 00:01 2 2 564 KM
16 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 01:25 01:35 10 2 639 KM
17 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 03:17 03:27 10 2 753 KM
18 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 04:17 04:22 5 2 805 KM
19 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 06:00 06:05 5 2 918 KM
20 [KTHU] KATHUA 06:34 06:36 2 2 941 KM
21 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 08:20 DEST -1 2 1017 KM

12413 - AII JAT POOJA EXP Train Route:

12413 - AII JAT POOJA EXP departs from AJMER (AII) normally at 14:05 and reaches its destination station JAMMU TAWI (JAT) at 08:20 as per the train time table. The distance between AJMER (AII) and JAMMU TAWI (JAT) is 1017 Km, and it halts at 21 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHHANSARA (CASA)

CHHARRA (CHRA) Station Code | Trains from CHRA

73429 - BGP JMP PGR Time Table

73427 - JMP KEU PASSENGER Time Table

73453 - TIL JMP DEMU PASS Time Table