[Back]

12410 - NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12410 NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES MON | TUE | WED | THU | SAT SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 15:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 17:28 17:30 2 1 133 KM
3 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 18:27 18:30 3 1 187 KM
4 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 20:27 20:30 3 1 306 KM
5 [DBA] DABRA 21:05 21:06 1 1 348 KM
6 [JHS] JHANSI JN 21:50 22:00 10 1 403 KM
7 [LAR] LALITPUR 23:02 23:04 2 1 491 KM
8 [BINA] BINA JN 00:10 00:15 5 2 554 KM
9 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 00:48 00:50 2 2 600 KM
10 [BHS] VIDISHA 01:13 01:15 2 2 639 KM
11 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 02:10 02:15 5 2 692 KM
12 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 03:13 03:15 2 2 766 KM
13 [ET] ITARSI JN 03:50 04:00 10 2 784 KM
14 [GDYA] GHORADONGRI 05:02 05:04 2 2 854 KM
15 [BZU] BETUL 05:39 05:42 3 2 891 KM
16 [AMLA] AMLA JN 06:03 06:05 2 2 914 KM
17 [MTY] MULTAI 06:22 06:24 2 2 937 KM
18 [PAR] PANDHURNA 07:08 07:10 2 2 977 KM
19 [NRKR] NARKHER 07:25 07:27 2 2 995 KM
20 [KATL] KATOL 07:48 07:50 2 2 1021 KM
21 [NGP] NAGPUR 09:00 09:40 40 2 1081 KM
22 [BRD] BHANDARA ROAD 10:24 10:26 2 2 1143 KM
23 [TMR] TUMSAR ROAD 10:40 10:42 2 2 1161 KM
24 [G] GONDIA JN 11:26 11:28 2 2 1211 KM
25 [DGG] DONGARGARH 12:23 12:25 2 2 1284 KM
26 [RJN] RAJ NANDGAON 12:48 12:50 2 2 1315 KM
27 [DURG] DURG 13:25 13:30 5 2 1345 KM
28 [R] RAIPUR JN 14:05 14:15 10 2 1382 KM
29 [TLD] TILDA 14:55 14:57 2 2 1420 KM
30 [BYT] BHATAPARA 15:15 15:17 2 2 1446 KM
31 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 16:45 17:00 15 2 1492 KM
32 [AKT] AKALTARA 17:24 17:26 2 2 1519 KM
33 [CPH] CHAMPA 17:48 17:50 2 2 1545 KM
34 [KHS] KHARSIA 18:20 18:22 2 2 1590 KM
35 [RIG] RAIGARH 19:05 DEST -1 2 1624 KM

12410 - NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES Train Route:

12410 - NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES departs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) normally at 15:20 and reaches its destination station RAIGARH (RIG) at 19:05 as per the train time table. The distance between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and RAIGARH (RIG) is 1624 Km, and it halts at 35 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14209 - BDL LKO INTERCITY EXP

74981 - KKP FKA DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHAGWANGOLA (BQG)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAZPUR (BPZ)

Live Train Status of 14213 - BSB GD INTERCITY