[Back]

12403 - ALD JP EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN SOURCE 23:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [FTP] FATEHPUR 00:46 00:48 2 2 117 KM
3 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 02:05 02:15 10 2 194 KM
4 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 425 KM
5 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 06:38 06:40 2 2 449 KM
6 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 06:55 07:15 20 2 453 KM
7 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 08:15 08:25 10 2 507 KM
8 [GDO] GOVERDHAN 08:46 08:48 2 2 533 KM
9 [DEEG] DEEG 09:03 09:05 2 2 548 KM
10 [BINR] BRIJ NAGAR 09:26 09:28 2 2 572 KM
11 [AWR] ALWAR JN. 10:33 10:35 2 2 630 KM
12 [BKI] BANDIKUI JN 11:18 11:20 2 2 691 KM
13 [DO] DAUSA 11:40 11:42 2 2 720 KM
14 [GADJ] GANDHINAGAR JPR 12:23 12:26 3 2 776 KM
15 [JP] JAIPUR 12:50 DEST -1 2 781 KM

12403 - ALD JP EXPRESS Train Route:

12403 - ALD JP EXPRESS departs from ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) normally at 23:30 and reaches its destination station JAIPUR (JP) at 12:50 as per the train time table. The distance between ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) and JAIPUR (JP) is 781 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97334 - T38 Time Table

97352 - T60 Time Table

97337 - T45 Time Table

97364 - T76 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOROTI (BOT)