[Back]

12391 - SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RGD] RAJGIR SOURCE 08:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SILO] SILAO 08:06 08:08 2 1 6 KM
3 [NLD] NALANDA 08:15 08:17 2 1 11 KM
4 [POE] PAWAPURI ROAD 08:25 08:27 2 1 18 KM
5 [BEHS] BIHAR SHARIF 08:36 08:38 2 1 24 KM
6 [WENA] WENA 08:49 08:51 2 1 38 KM
7 [HRT] HARNAUT 08:57 08:59 2 1 43 KM
8 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 09:18 09:20 2 1 53 KM
9 [KOO] KHUSROPUR 09:34 09:36 2 1 68 KM
10 [FUT] FATUHA 09:44 09:46 2 1 77 KM
11 [PNC] PATNA SAHEB 09:56 09:58 2 1 89 KM
12 [RJPB] RAJENDRANAGAR T 10:15 10:17 2 1 96 KM
13 [PNBE] PATNA JN 10:30 10:40 10 1 98 KM
14 [PWS] PHULWARI SHARIF 10:48 10:50 2 1 105 KM
15 [DNR] DANAPUR 10:58 11:00 2 1 108 KM
16 [BTA] BIHTA 11:11 11:13 2 1 126 KM
17 [ARA] ARA 11:31 11:33 2 1 148 KM
18 [DURE] DUMRAON 12:05 12:07 2 1 200 KM
19 [BXR] BUXAR 12:22 12:24 2 1 216 KM
20 [GMR] GAHMAR 12:27 12:29 2 1 237 KM
21 [DLN] DILDARNAGAR JN 12:54 12:56 2 1 252 KM
22 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 14:14 14:24 10 1 309 KM
23 [BSB] VARANASI JN 15:02 15:12 10 1 328 KM
24 [JOP] JAUNPUR CITY 16:03 16:05 2 1 385 KM
25 [SLN] SULTANPUR 17:10 17:12 2 1 471 KM
26 [MFKA] MUSAFIR KHANA 17:37 17:38 1 1 503 KM
27 [NHH] NIHALGARH 17:54 17:55 1 1 522 KM
28 [LKO] LUCKNOW 20:20 20:30 10 1 611 KM
29 [SPN] SHAHJEHANPUR 23:07 23:10 3 1 775 KM
30 [BE] BAREILLY 00:07 00:12 5 2 846 KM
31 [MB] MORADABAD 01:50 01:58 8 2 937 KM
32 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 04:20 04:22 2 2 1078 KM
33 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 05:10 DEST -1 2 1103 KM

12391 - SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Train Route:

12391 - SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS departs from RAJGIR (RGD) normally at 08:00 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 05:10 as per the train time table. The distance between RAJGIR (RGD) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 1103 Km, and it halts at 33 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHAVDHARI (BOTR)

97337 - T45 Time Table

BAGRAKOT (BRQ) Station Code | Trains from BRQ

BARPALI (BRPL) Station Code | Trains from BRPL

Live Train Status of 14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS