[Back]

12377 - PADATIK EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12377 PADATIK EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 3A | 1A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SDAH] SEALDAH SOURCE 23:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 00:55 00:57 2 2 104 KM
3 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 01:45 01:47 2 2 155 KM
4 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 02:49 02:54 5 2 216 KM
5 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 05:40 05:45 5 2 337 KM
6 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 07:48 07:50 2 2 482 KM
7 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 09:15 09:30 15 2 570 KM
8 [MHBA] MATHABHANGA 11:05 11:07 2 2 666 KM
9 [NCB] NEW COOCH BEHAR 11:40 11:42 2 2 697 KM
10 [NOQ] NEW ALIPURDUAR 12:15 DEST -1 2 716 KM

12377 - PADATIK EXP Train Route:

12377 - PADATIK EXP departs from SEALDAH (SDAH) normally at 23:15 and reaches its destination station NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) at 12:15 as per the train time table. The distance between SEALDAH (SDAH) and NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) is 716 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BADARPUR JN (BPB)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARRACKPORE (BP)

Live Train Status of 14055 - BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL

97408 - T116 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BENAPUR (BPE)