[Back]

12372 - JSM HWH SF EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS THU 3A | 2A | SL | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JSM] JAISALMER SOURCE 01:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RDRA] RAMDEVRA 03:01 03:04 3 1 110 KM
3 [PLCJ] PHALODI JN 04:17 04:20 3 1 157 KM
4 [BKN] BIKANER JN 06:20 06:30 10 1 319 KM
5 [NPS] NAPASAR 06:53 06:55 2 1 346 KM
6 [SDGH] SRI DUNGARGARH 07:27 07:29 2 1 392 KM
7 [RJR] RAJALDESAR 08:13 08:15 2 1 439 KM
8 [RTGH] RATANGARH JN 08:35 08:40 5 1 456 KM
9 [CUR] CHURU 09:15 09:20 5 1 499 KM
10 [SDLP] SADULPUR JN 10:05 10:10 5 1 556 KM
11 [MHRG] MAHENDRAGARH 11:18 11:20 2 1 647 KM
12 [RE] REWARI 12:50 12:55 5 1 698 KM
13 [GGN] GURGAON 13:36 13:38 2 1 749 KM
14 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 14:01 14:03 2 1 766 KM
15 [DLI] DELHI 14:45 15:05 20 1 780 KM
16 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 15:53 15:55 2 1 800 KM
17 [MB] MORADABAD 18:15 18:30 15 1 941 KM
18 [BE] BAREILLY 19:57 20:00 3 1 1031 KM
19 [LKO] LUCKNOW 23:35 23:45 10 1 1267 KM
20 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 01:00 01:05 5 2 1344 KM
21 [AME] AMETHI 01:51 01:53 2 2 1404 KM
22 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 02:30 02:35 5 2 1440 KM
23 [BSB] VARANASI JN 05:05 05:20 15 2 1568 KM
24 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:15 06:35 20 2 1587 KM
25 [GAYA] GAYA JN 08:45 08:50 5 2 1790 KM
26 [DHN] DHANBAD JN 12:08 12:18 10 2 1989 KM
27 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 13:07 13:22 15 2 2048 KM
28 [DGR] DURGAPUR 13:52 13:54 2 2 2091 KM
29 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 16:30 DEST -1 2 2249 KM

12372 - JSM HWH SF EXPRESS Train Route:

12372 - JSM HWH SF EXPRESS departs from JAISALMER (JSM) normally at 01:10 and reaches its destination station HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 16:30 as per the train time table. The distance between JAISALMER (JSM) and HOWRAH JN (HWH) is 2249 Km, and it halts at 29 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14320 - BE IND EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHANGALA (BNGL)

14371 - TRIBENI EXPRESS Time Table

BORABANDA (BRBD) Station Code | Trains from BRBD

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BINJHOL HALT (BNJL)