[Back]

12371 - HWH JSM SF EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS MON SL | 1A | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 08:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DGR] DURGAPUR 10:17 10:19 2 1 157 KM
3 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 10:48 10:53 5 1 200 KM
4 [DHN] DHANBAD JN 12:00 12:05 5 1 259 KM
5 [GAYA] GAYA JN 14:50 14:55 5 1 458 KM
6 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:57 18:17 20 1 662 KM
7 [BSB] VARANASI JN 19:05 19:30 25 1 681 KM
8 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 21:20 21:25 5 1 809 KM
9 [AME] AMETHI 22:09 22:11 2 1 844 KM
10 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 23:20 23:25 5 1 905 KM
11 [LKO] LUCKNOW 01:20 01:30 10 2 982 KM
12 [BE] BAREILLY 04:55 05:00 5 2 1217 KM
13 [MB] MORADABAD 06:50 07:05 15 2 1308 KM
14 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 09:43 09:45 2 2 1449 KM
15 [DLI] DELHI 10:25 10:40 15 2 1469 KM
16 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 11:09 11:10 1 2 1483 KM
17 [GGN] GURGAON 11:27 11:28 1 2 1500 KM
18 [RE] REWARI 12:35 12:37 2 2 1551 KM
19 [MHRG] MAHENDRAGARH 13:11 13:13 2 2 1601 KM
20 [SDLP] SADULPUR JN 14:30 14:35 5 2 1692 KM
21 [CUR] CHURU 15:20 15:25 5 2 1750 KM
22 [RTGH] RATANGARH JN 16:00 16:05 5 2 1793 KM
23 [RJR] RAJALDESAR 16:18 16:20 2 2 1810 KM
24 [SDGH] SRI DUNGARGARH 16:58 17:00 2 2 1857 KM
25 [NPS] NAPASAR 17:33 17:35 2 2 1903 KM
26 [BKN] BIKANER JN 18:20 18:30 10 2 1930 KM
27 [PLCJ] PHALODI JN 21:02 21:05 3 2 2092 KM
28 [RDRA] RAMDEVRA 21:43 21:46 3 2 2139 KM
29 [JSM] JAISALMER 23:40 DEST -1 2 2249 KM

12371 - HWH JSM SF EXPRESS Train Route:

12371 - HWH JSM SF EXPRESS departs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) normally at 08:15 and reaches its destination station JAISALMER (JSM) at 23:40 as per the train time table. The distance between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and JAISALMER (JSM) is 2249 Km, and it halts at 29 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 14042 - MUSSOORIE EXP

BAGRAKOT (BRQ) Station Code | Trains from BRQ

97364 - T76 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOROTI (BOT)