[Back]

12367 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 3A | 2A | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BGP] BHAGALPUR SOURCE 11:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SGG] SULTANGANJ 11:35 11:36 1 1 24 KM
3 [BUP] BARIARPUR 12:00 12:01 1 1 42 KM
4 [JMP] JAMALPUR JN 12:25 12:35 10 1 52 KM
5 [DRH] DHARHARA 12:48 12:49 1 1 64 KM
6 [AHA] ABHAIPUR 13:02 13:03 1 1 74 KM
7 [KJH] KAJRA 13:14 13:15 1 1 82 KM
8 [KIUL] KIUL JN 13:57 14:17 20 1 98 KM
9 [LKR] LUCKEESARAI JN 14:23 14:25 2 1 99 KM
10 [BRYA] BARHIYA 14:38 14:40 2 1 114 KM
11 [HTZ] HATHIDAH JN 14:49 14:51 2 1 125 KM
12 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 15:02 15:04 2 1 132 KM
13 [BARH] BARH 15:21 15:23 2 1 157 KM
14 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 15:39 15:41 2 1 175 KM
15 [KOO] KHUSROPUR 15:51 15:53 2 1 190 KM
16 [FUT] FATUHA 16:01 16:03 2 1 199 KM
17 [PNC] PATNA SAHEB 16:12 16:14 2 1 211 KM
18 [PNBE] PATNA JN 16:55 17:05 10 1 221 KM
19 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:22 20:37 15 1 433 KM
20 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 01:40 01:48 8 2 776 KM
21 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 08:00 DEST -1 2 1210 KM

12367 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train Route:

12367 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP departs from BHAGALPUR (BGP) normally at 11:15 and reaches its destination station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 08:00 as per the train time table. The distance between BHAGALPUR (BGP) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) is 1210 Km, and it halts at 21 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14501 - BTI JAT EXPRESS Time Table

14320 - BE IND EXPRESS Time Table

Live Train Status of 13332 - PNBE DHN INTERCITY

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANBIHARI - GWALIPUR (BNHR)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMNATH (BNH)