[Back]

12366 - RNC PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12366 RNC PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RNC] RANCHI SOURCE 14:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MURI] MURI 15:33 15:35 2 1 62 KM
3 [BKSC] BOKARO STL CITY 16:40 16:45 5 1 114 KM
4 [CRP] CHANDRAPURA 17:10 17:12 2 1 130 KM
5 [GMO] NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:33 17:38 5 1 146 KM
6 [PNME] PARASNATH 17:51 17:53 2 1 164 KM
7 [HZD] HAZARIBAGH RD 18:13 18:15 2 1 191 KM
8 [KQR] KODERMA 18:47 18:49 2 1 240 KM
9 [GAYA] GAYA JN 20:00 20:25 25 1 316 KM
10 [JHD] JEHANABAD 21:01 21:03 2 1 363 KM
11 [TEA] TAREGNA 21:15 21:17 2 1 378 KM
12 [PNBE] PATNA JN 22:15 DEST -1 1 408 KM

12366 - RNC PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP Train Route:

12366 - RNC PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP departs from RANCHI (RNC) normally at 14:25 and reaches its destination station PATNA JN (PNBE) at 22:15 as per the train time table. The distance between RANCHI (RNC) and PATNA JN (PNBE) is 408 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANCHELAV (CCL)

CHAMPAJHARAM (CJQ) Station Code | Trains from CJQ

Live Train Status of 69169 - ST NDB MEMU

64275 - BBK LJN MEMU Time Table

73902 - UREN JMP SRAMIK GARI Time Table