[Back]

12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP WED | FRI | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HDB] HALDIBARI SOURCE 08:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JPG] JALPAIGURI 08:52 08:54 2 1 22 KM
3 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 09:40 09:50 10 1 57 KM
4 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 10:53 10:55 2 1 144 KM
5 [HCR] HARISCHANDRPUR 12:13 12:15 2 1 234 KM
6 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 13:20 13:35 15 1 289 KM
7 [PKR] PAKAUR 14:48 14:49 1 1 357 KM
8 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 15:53 15:55 2 1 411 KM
9 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 16:43 16:45 2 1 471 KM
10 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 17:45 17:47 2 1 523 KM
11 [KOAA] KOLKATA 19:40 DEST -1 1 620 KM

12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP Train Route:

12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP departs from HALDIBARI (HDB) normally at 08:30 and reaches its destination station KOLKATA (KOAA) at 19:40 as per the train time table. The distance between HALDIBARI (HDB) and KOLKATA (KOAA) is 620 Km, and it halts at 11 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAKHLETA (BQQ)

BASBARI (BSI) Station Code | Trains from BSI

Live Train Status of 14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS

BANSKHO (BSKO) Station Code | Trains from BSKO

BASI KIRATPUR (BSKR) Station Code | Trains from BSKR