[Back]

12348 - RPH HWH EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12348 RPH HWH EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT SOURCE 16:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SNT] SAINTHIA 17:00 17:01 1 1 28 KM
3 [AMP] AHAMADPUR JN. 17:12 17:13 1 1 41 KM
4 [PNE] PRANTIK 17:28 17:29 1 1 56 KM
5 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 17:35 17:37 2 1 60 KM
6 [GKH] GUSKARA 17:54 17:55 1 1 79 KM
7 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 18:30 18:32 2 1 112 KM
8 [KQU] KAMARKUNDU 19:21 19:22 1 1 173 KM
9 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 20:15 DEST -1 1 206 KM

12348 - RPH HWH EXP Train Route:

12348 - RPH HWH EXP departs from RAMPUR HAT (RPH) normally at 16:35 and reaches its destination station HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 20:15 as per the train time table. The distance between RAMPUR HAT (RPH) and HOWRAH JN (HWH) is 206 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 14117 - ALD BST EXP

Live Train Status of 14116 - HW ALD EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)

Live Train Status of 14115 - ALD HW EXP