[Back]

12347 - HWH RPH EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12347 HWH RPH EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 11:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KQU] KAMARKUNDU 12:22 12:23 1 1 32 KM
3 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 13:09 13:11 2 1 94 KM
4 [GKH] GUSKARA 13:45 13:46 1 1 126 KM
5 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 14:13 14:15 2 1 145 KM
6 [PNE] PRANTIK 14:23 14:24 1 1 150 KM
7 [AMP] AHAMADPUR JN. 14:41 14:42 1 1 165 KM
8 [SNT] SAINTHIA 14:55 14:57 2 1 178 KM
9 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 15:35 DEST -1 1 206 KM

12347 - HWH RPH EXP Train Route:

12347 - HWH RPH EXP departs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) normally at 11:55 and reaches its destination station RAMPUR HAT (RPH) at 15:35 as per the train time table. The distance between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and RAMPUR HAT (RPH) is 206 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BERO (BERO)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELAPUR CBD (BEPR)

12846 - BHUBANESHWAR EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 12681 - MAS CBE EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BES (BES)