[Back]

12334 - VIBHUTI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ALY] ALLAHABAD CITY SOURCE 15:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GYN] GYANPUR ROAD 16:36 16:38 2 1 62 KM
3 [MUV] MANDUADIH 17:38 17:40 2 1 118 KM
4 [BSB] VARANASI JN 18:00 18:08 8 1 122 KM
5 [KEI] KASHI 18:18 18:20 2 1 127 KM
6 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 18:48 19:08 20 1 141 KM
7 [ZNA] ZAMANIA 19:46 19:48 2 1 184 KM
8 [DLN] DILDARNAGAR JN 20:01 20:03 2 1 197 KM
9 [GMR] GAHMAR 20:13 20:15 2 1 213 KM
10 [BXR] BUXAR 20:32 20:34 2 1 233 KM
11 [DURE] DUMRAON 20:45 20:47 2 1 250 KM
12 [RPR] RAGHUNATHPUR 21:00 21:02 2 1 266 KM
13 [BEA] BIHIYA 21:14 21:16 2 1 281 KM
14 [ARA] ARA 21:33 21:35 2 1 302 KM
15 [BTA] BIHTA 21:49 21:51 2 1 324 KM
16 [DNR] DANAPUR 22:06 22:08 2 1 341 KM
17 [PNBE] PATNA JN 22:25 22:35 10 1 351 KM
18 [FUT] FATUHA 22:57 22:59 2 1 373 KM
19 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 23:18 23:20 2 1 397 KM
20 [BARH] BARH 23:31 23:33 2 1 415 KM
21 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 23:53 23:55 2 1 440 KM
22 [KIUL] KIUL JN 00:28 00:30 2 2 474 KM
23 [JAJ] JHAJHA 01:55 02:00 5 2 528 KM
24 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 02:32 02:37 5 2 572 KM
25 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 03:02 03:04 2 2 601 KM
26 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 03:42 03:44 2 2 658 KM
27 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 04:19 04:24 5 2 683 KM
28 [DGR] DURGAPUR 04:54 04:56 2 2 726 KM
29 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 05:56 06:01 5 2 789 KM
30 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 07:30 DEST -1 2 883 KM

12334 - VIBHUTI EXPRESS Train Route:

12334 - VIBHUTI EXPRESS departs from ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) normally at 15:40 and reaches its destination station HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 07:30 as per the train time table. The distance between ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) and HOWRAH JN (HWH) is 883 Km, and it halts at 30 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97364 - T76 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14042 - MUSSOORIE EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH TOWN PH (BORT)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHAVDHARI (BOTR)

BORDI ROAD (BRRD) Station Code | Trains from BRRD