[Back]

12333 - VIBHUTI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 20:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 21:06 21:11 5 1 94 KM
3 [DGR] DURGAPUR 22:02 22:04 2 1 158 KM
4 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 22:33 22:38 5 1 201 KM
5 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 23:01 23:03 2 1 226 KM
6 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 23:42 23:44 2 1 282 KM
7 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 00:09 00:14 5 2 311 KM
8 [JAJ] JHAJHA 01:17 01:22 5 2 355 KM
9 [KIUL] KIUL JN 01:56 01:58 2 2 409 KM
10 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 02:27 02:29 2 2 443 KM
11 [BARH] BARH 02:45 02:47 2 2 469 KM
12 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 03:02 03:04 2 2 487 KM
13 [FUT] FATUHA 03:19 03:21 2 2 510 KM
14 [PNBE] PATNA JN 04:00 04:10 10 2 532 KM
15 [DNR] DANAPUR 04:22 04:24 2 2 542 KM
16 [BTA] BIHTA 04:35 04:37 2 2 559 KM
17 [ARA] ARA 04:55 04:57 2 2 581 KM
18 [BEA] BIHIYA 05:13 05:15 2 2 603 KM
19 [RPR] RAGHUNATHPUR 05:25 05:27 2 2 617 KM
20 [DURE] DUMRAON 05:38 05:40 2 2 634 KM
21 [BXR] BUXAR 05:57 05:59 2 2 650 KM
22 [GMR] GAHMAR 06:12 06:14 2 2 670 KM
23 [DLN] DILDARNAGAR JN 06:28 06:30 2 2 686 KM
24 [ZNA] ZAMANIA 06:39 06:41 2 2 700 KM
25 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:19 08:39 20 2 743 KM
26 [KEI] KASHI 09:14 09:15 1 2 756 KM
27 [BSB] VARANASI JN 09:30 09:40 10 2 762 KM
28 [MUV] MANDUADIH 09:49 09:50 1 2 765 KM
29 [GYN] GYANPUR ROAD 10:42 10:43 1 2 821 KM
30 [ALY] ALLAHABAD CITY 12:00 DEST -1 2 883 KM

12333 - VIBHUTI EXPRESS Train Route:

12333 - VIBHUTI EXPRESS departs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) normally at 20:00 and reaches its destination station ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) at 12:00 as per the train time table. The distance between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) is 883 Km, and it halts at 30 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BHANSI (BHNS) Station Code | Trains from BHNS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BES (BES)

Live Train Status of 12681 - MAS CBE EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BETAVAD (BEW)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHETASI (BETI)