[Back]

12316 - ANANYA EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS MON 1A | 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [UDZ] UDAIPUR SOURCE 00:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RPZ] RANAPRATAPNAGAR 00:25 00:27 2 1 4 KM
3 [MVJ] MAVLI JN 01:02 01:04 2 1 42 KM
4 [COR] CHITTAURGARH 02:15 02:35 20 1 114 KM
5 [BHL] BHILWARA 03:34 03:39 5 1 168 KM
6 [BJNR] BIJAINAGAR 04:34 04:36 2 1 235 KM
7 [NSD] NASIRABAD 05:08 05:10 2 1 277 KM
8 [AII] AJMER 06:20 06:30 10 1 300 KM
9 [JP] JAIPUR 08:45 09:15 30 1 435 KM
10 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:25 11:35 10 1 566 KM
11 [AF] AGRA FORT 15:30 15:40 10 1 791 KM
12 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 16:45 16:55 10 1 814 KM
13 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 19:58 20:05 7 1 1045 KM
14 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 22:35 22:45 10 1 1239 KM
15 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:43 02:53 10 2 1388 KM
16 [PNBE] PATNA JN 05:50 06:00 10 2 1598 KM
17 [JAJ] JHAJHA 09:30 09:35 5 2 1775 KM
18 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 10:07 10:09 2 2 1819 KM
19 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 10:34 10:36 2 2 1848 KM
20 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 11:48 12:03 15 2 1930 KM
21 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 13:30 13:32 2 2 2036 KM
22 [KOAA] KOLKATA 15:10 DEST -1 2 2133 KM

12316 - ANANYA EXPRESS Train Route:

12316 - ANANYA EXPRESS departs from UDAIPUR (UDZ) normally at 00:20 and reaches its destination station KOLKATA (KOAA) at 15:10 as per the train time table. The distance between UDAIPUR (UDZ) and KOLKATA (KOAA) is 2133 Km, and it halts at 22 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

12843 - PUI ADI S/F EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 12676 - CBE MAS KOVAI EXP

12840 - MAS HWH MAIL Time Table

Live Train Status of 12683 - ERS BAND EXP

BHAYNA (BHNA) Station Code | Trains from BHNA