[Back]

12315 - ANNANYA EXPRES Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES THU SL | 1A | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 13:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 14:39 14:41 2 1 97 KM
3 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 16:00 16:05 5 1 203 KM
4 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 17:03 17:05 2 1 285 KM
5 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 17:35 17:37 2 1 314 KM
6 [JAJ] JHAJHA 18:55 19:00 5 1 358 KM
7 [PNBE] PATNA JN 21:30 21:40 10 1 535 KM
8 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:47 02:02 15 2 745 KM
9 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 04:08 04:18 10 2 894 KM
10 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 06:45 06:50 5 2 1089 KM
11 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 09:40 09:45 5 2 1319 KM
12 [AF] AGRA FORT 10:25 10:30 5 2 1342 KM
13 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 15:05 15:10 5 2 1567 KM
14 [JP] JAIPUR 17:30 17:45 15 2 1698 KM
15 [AII] AJMER 20:20 20:30 10 2 1833 KM
16 [NSD] NASIRABAD 20:52 20:54 2 2 1856 KM
17 [BJNR] BIJAINAGAR 21:32 21:34 2 2 1898 KM
18 [BHL] BHILWARA 22:25 22:30 5 2 1965 KM
19 [COR] CHITTAURGARH 23:50 00:20 30 3 2019 KM
20 [MVJ] MAVLI JN 01:36 01:38 2 3 2091 KM
21 [RPZ] RANAPRATAPNAGAR 02:23 02:25 2 3 2129 KM
22 [UDZ] UDAIPUR 02:45 DEST -1 3 2133 KM

12315 - ANNANYA EXPRES Train Route:

12315 - ANNANYA EXPRES departs from KOLKATA (KOAA) normally at 13:10 and reaches its destination station UDAIPUR (UDZ) at 02:45 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLKATA (KOAA) and UDAIPUR (UDZ) is 2133 Km, and it halts at 22 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BASKATWA B. H. (BSCP) Station Code | Trains from BSCP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAKANIAN BHAUNR (BQE)

95222 - BL36 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14211 - AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS

95013 - KP 17 Time Table