[Back]

12308 - JU HWH SUPFAST Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JU] JODHPUR JN SOURCE 20:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MTD] MERTA ROAD JN 21:46 22:10 24 1 104 KM
3 [DNA] DEGANA JN 22:43 22:46 3 1 149 KM
4 [MKN] MAKRANA JN 23:19 23:22 3 1 193 KM
5 [KMNC] KUCHAMAN CITY 23:38 23:40 2 1 207 KM
6 [NAC] NAWA CITY 23:54 23:55 1 1 222 KM
7 [JP] JAIPUR 01:50 02:10 20 2 312 KM
8 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 04:44 04:46 2 2 500 KM
9 [AH] ACHHNERA JN 05:08 05:10 2 2 527 KM
10 [AF] AGRA FORT 05:55 06:20 25 2 553 KM
11 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 07:35 07:40 5 2 576 KM
12 [ETW] ETAWAH 08:38 08:40 2 2 668 KM
13 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 10:45 11:00 15 2 807 KM
14 [FTP] FATEHPUR 12:01 12:03 2 2 884 KM
15 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 14:00 14:10 10 2 1001 KM
16 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 15:18 15:20 2 2 1086 KM
17 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:50 17:05 15 2 1150 KM
18 [BBU] BHABUA ROAD 17:41 17:42 1 2 1203 KM
19 [SSM] SASARAM 18:14 18:15 1 2 1251 KM
20 [DOS] DEHRI ON SONE 18:30 18:32 2 2 1269 KM
21 [AUBR] ANUGRAHA N ROAD 18:45 18:46 1 2 1285 KM
22 [GAYA] GAYA JN 19:50 19:55 5 2 1354 KM
23 [KQR] KODERMA 21:24 21:26 2 2 1430 KM
24 [PNME] PARASNATH 22:16 22:21 5 2 1505 KM
25 [DHN] DHANBAD JN 23:30 23:35 5 2 1553 KM
26 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 00:47 00:52 5 3 1611 KM
27 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 02:20 02:22 2 3 1718 KM
28 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 04:00 DEST -1 3 1812 KM

12308 - JU HWH SUPFAST Train Route:

12308 - JU HWH SUPFAST departs from JODHPUR JN (JU) normally at 20:30 and reaches its destination station HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 04:00 as per the train time table. The distance between JODHPUR JN (JU) and HOWRAH JN (HWH) is 1812 Km, and it halts at 28 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73461 - KGG JMP DEMU PASS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAPAGURI (CAPG)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)

Live Train Status of 12121 - M P SMPRK KRNTI

73452 - JMP TIL DEMU PASS Time Table