[Back]

12216 - BDTS DEE GARIBRATH Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12216 BDTS DEE GARIBRATH TUE | WED | FRI | SUN 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS SOURCE 12:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BVI] BORIVALI 13:11 13:13 2 1 19 KM
3 [ST] SURAT 15:55 16:00 5 1 251 KM
4 [BH] BHARUCH JN 16:39 16:41 2 1 310 KM
5 [BRC] VADODARA JN 17:32 17:37 5 1 380 KM
6 [ND] NADIAD JN 18:25 18:27 2 1 435 KM
7 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 19:20 19:40 20 1 480 KM
8 [GNC] GANDHINAGAR CAP 20:14 20:16 2 1 528 KM
9 [PNU] PALANPUR JN 22:48 22:50 2 1 655 KM
10 [ABR] ABU ROAD 23:35 23:45 10 1 708 KM
11 [FA] FALNA 01:25 01:27 2 2 807 KM
12 [AII] AJMER 04:45 05:00 15 2 1013 KM
13 [JP] JAIPUR 07:05 07:20 15 2 1147 KM
14 [AWR] ALWAR JN. 09:16 09:19 3 2 1298 KM
15 [RE] REWARI 10:45 10:50 5 2 1372 KM
16 [GGN] GURGAON 11:26 11:28 2 2 1424 KM
17 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 11:52 11:54 2 2 1441 KM
18 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 12:15 DEST -1 2 1450 KM

12216 - BDTS DEE GARIBRATH Train Route:

12216 - BDTS DEE GARIBRATH departs from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) normally at 12:45 and reaches its destination station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) at 12:15 as per the train time table. The distance between BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) and DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) is 1450 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

12840 - MAS HWH MAIL Time Table

12844 - ADI PURI S/F EXP. Time Table

BISHANPUR HALT (BHNP) Station Code | Trains from BHNP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BETAVAD (BEW)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELAPUR CBD (BEPR)