[Back]

12215 - DEE BDTS GARIBRATH Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH MON | TUE | THU | SAT 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SOURCE 09:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 09:35 09:37 2 1 10 KM
3 [GGN] GURGAON 09:58 10:00 2 1 27 KM
4 [RE] REWARI 10:50 10:52 2 1 78 KM
5 [AWR] ALWAR JN. 11:45 11:48 3 1 152 KM
6 [JP] JAIPUR 14:10 14:20 10 1 303 KM
7 [AII] AJMER 16:30 16:40 10 1 437 KM
8 [FA] FALNA 19:15 19:17 2 1 644 KM
9 [ABR] ABU ROAD 21:12 21:22 10 1 742 KM
10 [PNU] PALANPUR JN 22:15 22:17 2 1 795 KM
11 [GNC] GANDHINAGAR CAP 00:04 00:06 2 2 922 KM
12 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 01:10 01:30 20 2 951 KM
13 [ND] NADIAD JN 02:11 02:13 2 2 997 KM
14 [BRC] VADODARA JN 03:08 03:13 5 2 1051 KM
15 [BH] BHARUCH JN 03:57 03:59 2 2 1121 KM
16 [ST] SURAT 04:46 04:51 5 2 1180 KM
17 [BVI] BORIVALI 07:16 07:23 7 2 1413 KM
18 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 DEST -1 2 1431 KM

12215 - DEE BDTS GARIBRATH Train Route:

12215 - DEE BDTS GARIBRATH departs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) normally at 09:20 and reaches its destination station BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) at 08:10 as per the train time table. The distance between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) and BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) is 1431 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 16514 - MAQ KAWR SBC

Live Train Status of 22985 - UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP

71408 - DD PUNE DMU Time Table

CHANDRESAL (CDSL) Station Code | Trains from CDSL

71410 - DD PUNE DEMU Time Table