[Back]

12212 - ANVT MFP GARIBRATH EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12212 ANVT MFP GARIBRATH EXP WED 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SOURCE 20:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MB] MORADABAD 23:43 23:50 7 1 154 KM
3 [BE] BAREILLY 01:15 01:18 3 2 244 KM
4 [SPN] SHAHJEHANPUR 02:27 02:30 3 2 315 KM
5 [LKO] LUCKNOW 05:15 05:35 20 2 479 KM
6 [GD] GONDA JN 08:05 08:10 5 2 596 KM
7 [BST] BASTI 09:20 09:22 2 2 685 KM
8 [GKP] GORAKHPUR 10:55 11:10 15 2 750 KM
9 [BUG] BAGAHA 14:09 14:11 2 2 858 KM
10 [NKE] NARKATIAGANJ JN 14:53 14:58 5 2 900 KM
11 [BTH] BETTIAH 15:27 15:32 5 2 937 KM
12 [SGL] SAGAULI JN 15:52 15:54 2 2 958 KM
13 [BMKI] BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:10 16:15 5 2 980 KM
14 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 18:05 DEST -1 2 1059 KM

12212 - ANVT MFP GARIBRATH EXP Train Route:

12212 - ANVT MFP GARIBRATH EXP departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) normally at 20:55 and reaches its destination station MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) at 18:05 as per the train time table. The distance between ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) and MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) is 1059 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 10111 - KONKAN KANYA EX

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAS ROAD (CAS)

Live Train Status of 12463 - RAJSTHN S KRANTI

CHEPPAD HALT (CHPD) Station Code | Trains from CHPD

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHATAUD (CATD)