[Back]

12210 - KGM CNB GARIBRATH Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12210 KGM CNB GARIBRATH MON 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KGM] KATHGODAM SOURCE 18:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HDW] HALDWANI 18:42 18:47 5 1 6 KM
3 [LKU] LAL KUAN 19:19 19:21 2 1 23 KM
4 [RUPC] RUDRAPUR CITY 19:42 19:44 2 1 44 KM
5 [RMU] RAMPUR 20:55 21:20 25 1 89 KM
6 [BE] BAREILLY 22:57 23:00 3 1 152 KM
7 [SPN] SHAHJEHANPUR 00:06 00:08 2 2 223 KM
8 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN 02:40 03:10 30 2 388 KM
9 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 04:35 DEST -1 2 461 KM

12210 - KGM CNB GARIBRATH Train Route:

12210 - KGM CNB GARIBRATH departs from KATHGODAM (KGM) normally at 18:30 and reaches its destination station KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) at 04:35 as per the train time table. The distance between KATHGODAM (KGM) and KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) is 461 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

12785 - KCG SBC EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 12622 - NDLS MAS TAMIL NADU EXP

12797 - KCG CTO VENKATADRI EXP Time Table

12778 - KCVL UBL EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BODDAVARA (BDVR)