[Back]

12196 - AII AF INTERCITY Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12196 AII AF INTERCITY MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AII] AJMER SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KSG] KISHANGARH 15:29 15:31 2 1 29 KM
3 [JP] JAIPUR 17:00 17:10 10 1 135 KM
4 [GADJ] GANDHINAGAR JPR 17:19 17:20 1 1 140 KM
5 [GTJT] GETOR JAGATPURA 17:26 17:27 1 1 145 KM
6 [DO] DAUSA 18:03 18:04 1 1 196 KM
7 [BKI] BANDIKUI JN 18:38 18:40 2 1 225 KM
8 [MURD] MANDAWAR M RD 19:02 19:04 2 1 257 KM
9 [KL] KHERIL 19:22 19:24 2 1 277 KM
10 [NBI] NADBAI 19:39 19:41 2 1 293 KM
11 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 20:05 20:07 2 1 322 KM
12 [AH] ACHHNERA JN 20:29 20:31 2 1 349 KM
13 [IDH] IDGAH AGRA JN 20:56 20:58 2 1 374 KM
14 [AF] AGRA FORT 21:40 DEST -1 1 375 KM

12196 - AII AF INTERCITY Train Route:

12196 - AII AF INTERCITY departs from AJMER (AII) normally at 15:00 and reaches its destination station AGRA FORT (AF) at 21:40 as per the train time table. The distance between AJMER (AII) and AGRA FORT (AF) is 375 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 69168 - BSR PNVL MEMU

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANCHELAV (CCL)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHINNEKUNTAPALI (CCI)

73912 - JMP SGG PGR Time Table

Live Train Status of 69170 - NDB ST MEMU