[Back]

12195 - AF AII INTERCITY Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12195 AF AII INTERCITY MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AF] AGRA FORT SOURCE 05:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [IDH] IDGAH AGRA JN 05:15 05:17 2 1 2 KM
3 [AH] ACHHNERA JN 05:42 05:44 2 1 26 KM
4 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 06:06 06:08 2 1 54 KM
5 [NBI] NADBAI 06:28 06:30 2 1 82 KM
6 [KL] KHERIL 06:45 06:47 2 1 99 KM
7 [MURD] MANDAWAR M RD 07:03 07:05 2 1 118 KM
8 [BKI] BANDIKUI JN 07:50 07:52 2 1 151 KM
9 [DO] DAUSA 08:12 08:14 2 1 180 KM
10 [GTJT] GETOR JAGATPURA 08:51 08:53 2 1 230 KM
11 [GADJ] GANDHINAGAR JPR 09:14 09:16 2 1 235 KM
12 [JP] JAIPUR 09:30 09:40 10 1 241 KM
13 [KSG] KISHANGARH 10:57 10:59 2 1 347 KM
14 [AII] AJMER 11:50 DEST -1 1 375 KM

12195 - AF AII INTERCITY Train Route:

12195 - AF AII INTERCITY departs from AGRA FORT (AF) normally at 05:05 and reaches its destination station AJMER (AII) at 11:50 as per the train time table. The distance between AGRA FORT (AF) and AJMER (AII) is 375 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

95320 - A58 Time Table

BULANDSHAHR (BSC) Station Code | Trains from BSC

Live Train Status of 14208 - PADMAVAT EXP

Live Train Status of 14212 - AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS

BANIYA SANDA DH (BSDA) Station Code | Trains from BSDA