[Back]

12194 - JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12194 JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP SAT []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 06:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 06:49 06:51 2 1 3 KM
3 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 07:48 07:50 2 1 84 KM
4 [PPI] PIPARIYA 08:53 08:55 2 1 178 KM
5 [ET] ITARSI JN 10:35 10:45 10 1 245 KM
6 [NGP] NAGPUR 15:10 15:20 10 1 542 KM
7 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 19:00 19:20 20 1 753 KM
8 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 20:08 20:10 2 1 823 KM
9 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 21:13 21:15 2 1 895 KM
10 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 22:18 22:20 2 1 997 KM
11 [MJF] MALKAJGIRI 01:14 01:15 1 2 1134 KM
12 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 01:25 01:35 10 2 1143 KM
13 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 03:07 03:09 2 2 1249 KM
14 [GWD] GADWAL 04:30 04:31 1 2 1324 KM
15 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 05:45 05:47 2 2 1379 KM
16 [DHNE] DHONE 07:00 07:05 5 2 1432 KM
17 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 09:13 09:15 2 2 1544 KM
18 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 10:05 10:10 5 2 1578 KM
19 [HUP] HINDUPUR 11:23 11:25 2 2 1657 KM
20 [YPR] YASVANTPUR JN 13:30 DEST -1 2 1753 KM

12194 - JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP Train Route:

12194 - JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP departs from JABALPUR (JBP) normally at 06:45 and reaches its destination station YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) at 13:30 as per the train time table. The distance between JABALPUR (JBP) and YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) is 1753 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97244 - DL42 Time Table

BANSKHO (BSKO) Station Code | Trains from BSKO

97145 - DK39 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAKHLETA (BQQ)

BHUPALSAGAR (BSJ) Station Code | Trains from BSJ