[Back]

12193 - YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12193 YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP SUN SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [YPR] YASVANTPUR JN SOURCE 15:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HUP] HINDUPUR 17:18 17:20 2 1 96 KM
3 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 19:08 19:10 2 1 186 KM
4 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 19:46 19:48 2 1 220 KM
5 [DHNE] DHONE 22:25 22:30 5 1 330 KM
6 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 23:35 23:37 2 1 384 KM
7 [GWD] GADWAL 00:33 00:35 2 2 439 KM
8 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 01:35 01:37 2 2 514 KM
9 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 03:50 04:00 10 2 620 KM
10 [MJF] MALKAJGIRI 04:13 04:15 2 2 628 KM
11 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 06:23 06:25 2 2 765 KM
12 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 07:44 07:45 1 2 868 KM
13 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 08:44 08:45 1 2 940 KM
14 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 10:40 10:50 10 2 1009 KM
15 [NGP] NAGPUR 13:45 13:55 10 2 1220 KM
16 [ET] ITARSI JN 18:30 18:40 10 2 1517 KM
17 [PPI] PIPARIYA 19:38 19:40 2 2 1585 KM
18 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 20:40 20:42 2 2 1679 KM
19 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 21:46 21:48 2 2 1759 KM
20 [JBP] JABALPUR 22:15 DEST -1 2 1763 KM

12193 - YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP Train Route:

12193 - YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP departs from YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) normally at 15:50 and reaches its destination station JABALPUR (JBP) at 22:15 as per the train time table. The distance between YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) and JABALPUR (JBP) is 1763 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELA (BELA)

Live Train Status of 12659 - NCJ SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS

12827 - HWH PRR EXPRESS Time Table

BHAKRAULI (BHKL) Station Code | Trains from BHKL

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BEHAJ (BEHJ)