[Back]

12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12192 JBP NDLS SUF EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 17:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 17:34 17:36 2 1 3 KM
3 [SRID] SRIDHAM 18:08 18:10 2 1 53 KM
4 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 18:28 18:30 2 1 84 KM
5 [KY] KARELI 18:48 18:50 2 1 100 KM
6 [GAR] GADARWARA 19:08 19:10 2 1 128 KM
7 [PPI] PIPARIYA 19:48 19:50 2 1 178 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 21:35 21:50 15 1 245 KM
9 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 22:06 22:08 2 1 263 KM
10 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 23:28 23:30 2 1 331 KM
11 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 23:54 23:59 5 1 337 KM
12 [BHS] VIDISHA 00:37 00:39 2 2 390 KM
13 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 01:08 01:10 2 2 430 KM
14 [BINA] BINA JN 01:57 02:00 3 2 475 KM
15 [LAR] LALITPUR 02:43 02:45 2 2 538 KM
16 [JHS] JHANSI JN 04:00 04:10 10 2 626 KM
17 [DAA] DATIA 04:28 04:30 2 2 651 KM
18 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 05:33 05:38 5 2 724 KM
19 [MRA] MORENA 06:03 06:05 2 2 762 KM
20 [DHO] DHAULPUR 06:45 06:47 2 2 790 KM
21 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 07:30 07:35 5 2 842 KM
22 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 08:25 08:30 5 2 896 KM
23 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:18 11:20 2 2 1029 KM
24 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 11:50 DEST -1 2 1036 KM

12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP Train Route:

12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP departs from JABALPUR (JBP) normally at 17:30 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 11:50 as per the train time table. The distance between JABALPUR (JBP) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 1036 Km, and it halts at 24 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 13332 - PNBE DHN INTERCITY

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANASANKARAI HALT (BNK)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAHMAN JYOTIA (BNGY)

BIRSOLA (BRA) Station Code | Trains from BRA

14320 - BE IND EXPRESS Time Table