[Back]

12187 - MUMBAI GARIBRATH Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH MON | WED | FRI 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 19:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 20:33 20:35 2 1 84 KM
3 [GAR] GADARWARA 21:08 21:10 2 1 128 KM
4 [PPI] PIPARIYA 21:53 21:55 2 1 178 KM
5 [ET] ITARSI JN 23:35 23:45 10 1 245 KM
6 [HD] HARDA 00:36 00:38 2 2 321 KM
7 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 5 2 428 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 10 2 552 KM
9 [JL] JALGAON JN 04:42 04:44 2 2 576 KM
10 [MMR] MANMAD JN 06:37 06:40 3 2 736 KM
11 [NK] NASIK ROAD 07:45 07:50 5 2 809 KM
12 [IGP] IGATPURI 09:05 09:10 5 2 860 KM
13 [KYN] KALYAN JN 10:57 11:00 3 2 943 KM
14 [DR] DADAR 11:47 11:50 3 2 987 KM
15 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 12:15 DEST -1 2 996 KM

12187 - MUMBAI GARIBRATH Train Route:

12187 - MUMBAI GARIBRATH departs from JABALPUR (JBP) normally at 19:30 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 12:15 as per the train time table. The distance between JABALPUR (JBP) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 996 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOXIRHAT (BXHT)

Live Train Status of 69158 - JAB BXN MEMU PASSENGER

CHANDISAR (CDS) Station Code | Trains from CDS

71909 - AGC ETW MNQ DEMU Time Table

CANNING (CG) Station Code | Trains from CG