[Back]

12185 - HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12185 HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ SOURCE 22:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 22:10 22:15 5 1 6 KM
3 [BHS] VIDISHA 22:51 22:53 2 1 59 KM
4 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 23:22 23:24 2 1 99 KM
5 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 23:44 23:45 1 1 127 KM
6 [BINA] BINA JN 00:20 00:25 5 2 144 KM
7 [KYE] KHURAI 00:48 00:50 2 2 166 KM
8 [S;] SAUGOR 01:35 01:40 5 2 219 KM
9 [PHA] PATHARIA 02:24 02:26 2 2 270 KM
10 [DMO] DAMOH 02:48 02:50 2 2 296 KM
11 [KTE] KATNI 04:45 05:00 15 2 407 KM
12 [MYR] MAIHAR 05:43 05:45 2 2 470 KM
13 [UHR] UNCHHERA 05:58 06:00 2 2 484 KM
14 [STA] SATNA 06:35 06:45 10 2 505 KM
15 [REWA] REWA 08:00 DEST -1 2 555 KM

12185 - HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP Train Route:

12185 - HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP departs from HABIBGANJ (HBJ) normally at 22:00 and reaches its destination station REWA (REWA) at 08:00 as per the train time table. The distance between HABIBGANJ (HBJ) and REWA (REWA) is 555 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) Station Code | Trains from CHZ

37333 - HWH TAK LOCAL Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at C BABUSAMUDRAM (CBU)

37781 - BDC BWN LOCAL Time Table

CHITTA HALT (CHTT) Station Code | Trains from CHTT