[Back]

12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12182 AII JBP DAYODAI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 2S | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AII] AJMER SOURCE 15:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KSG] KISHANGARH 15:56 15:58 2 1 29 KM
3 [FL] PHULERA JN 16:37 16:39 2 1 80 KM
4 [JP] JAIPUR 17:25 17:35 10 1 135 KM
5 [DPA] DURGAPURA 17:41 17:44 3 1 142 KM
6 [BNLW] BANSTHALI NIWAI 18:28 18:30 2 1 200 KM
7 [CKB] CHAUTH KA BRWRA 19:03 19:05 2 1 244 KM
8 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 19:45 19:55 10 1 266 KM
9 [KOTA] KOTA JN 21:20 21:35 15 1 374 KM
10 [ATH] ANTAH 22:08 22:10 2 1 418 KM
11 [BAZ] BARAN 22:31 22:33 2 1 440 KM
12 [CAG] CHHABRA GUGOR 23:13 23:15 2 1 499 KM
13 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 00:15 00:20 5 2 538 KM
14 [GUNA] GUNA 00:45 00:50 5 2 558 KM
15 [ASKN] ASHOK NAGAR 01:25 01:27 2 2 603 KM
16 [MNV] MUNGAOLI 02:10 02:12 2 2 648 KM
17 [MAKR] MALKHERI 03:10 03:12 2 2 678 KM
18 [S;] SAUGOR 04:16 04:18 2 2 749 KM
19 [DMO] DAMOH 05:18 05:20 2 2 826 KM
20 [KTE] KATNI 07:05 07:15 10 2 937 KM
21 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 07:48 07:50 2 2 990 KM
22 [JBP] JABALPUR 08:45 DEST -1 2 1028 KM

12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP Train Route:

12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP departs from AJMER (AII) normally at 15:30 and reaches its destination station JABALPUR (JBP) at 08:45 as per the train time table. The distance between AJMER (AII) and JABALPUR (JBP) is 1028 Km, and it halts at 22 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BENIPURGRAM HALT (BPGR)

BARUD (BRUD) Station Code | Trains from BRUD

Live Train Status of 14120 - DDN KGM EXP.

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARA HAPJAN (BPJ)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)