[Back]

12181 - JBP AII DAYODAI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12181 JBP AII DAYODAI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 1A | SL | 2S | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 20:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 20:53 20:55 2 1 38 KM
3 [KTE] KATNI 21:30 21:55 25 1 91 KM
4 [DMO] DAMOH 23:22 23:25 3 1 202 KM
5 [S;] SAUGOR 00:22 00:25 3 2 279 KM
6 [MAKR] MALKHERI 01:28 01:30 2 2 350 KM
7 [MNV] MUNGAOLI 02:31 02:33 2 2 380 KM
8 [ASKN] ASHOK NAGAR 03:11 03:13 2 2 425 KM
9 [GUNA] GUNA 04:05 04:10 5 2 470 KM
10 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 04:40 04:45 5 2 490 KM
11 [CAG] CHHABRA GUGOR 05:25 05:27 2 2 529 KM
12 [BAZ] BARAN 06:07 06:09 2 2 588 KM
13 [ATH] ANTAH 06:27 06:29 2 2 610 KM
14 [KOTA] KOTA JN 07:30 07:40 10 2 654 KM
15 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 09:20 09:40 20 2 762 KM
16 [CKB] CHAUTH KA BRWRA 09:55 09:57 2 2 784 KM
17 [BNLW] BANSTHALI NIWAI 10:31 10:33 2 2 828 KM
18 [DPA] DURGAPURA 11:13 11:14 1 2 886 KM
19 [JP] JAIPUR 11:50 12:00 10 2 893 KM
20 [FL] PHULERA JN 12:45 12:47 2 2 948 KM
21 [KSG] KISHANGARH 13:26 13:28 2 2 999 KM
22 [AII] AJMER 14:20 DEST -1 2 1028 KM

12181 - JBP AII DAYODAI EXP Train Route:

12181 - JBP AII DAYODAI EXP departs from JABALPUR (JBP) normally at 20:25 and reaches its destination station AJMER (AII) at 14:20 as per the train time table. The distance between JABALPUR (JBP) and AJMER (AII) is 1028 Km, and it halts at 22 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12727 - VSKP HYB GODAVARI EXP

CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI) Station Code | Trains from CI

CHILHIA (CIH) Station Code | Trains from CIH

Live Train Status of 12960 - BHUJ DADAR EXP

Live Train Status of 68061 - ADRA ASN MEMU