[Back]

12174 - CNB LTT EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12174 CNB LTT EXPRESS TUE | THU SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN SOURCE 01:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [AME] AMETHI 02:33 02:35 2 1 35 KM
3 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 03:30 03:32 2 1 95 KM
4 [LKO] LUCKNOW 05:40 05:50 10 1 173 KM
5 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 07:50 08:00 10 1 247 KM
6 [ORAI] ORAI 09:45 09:50 5 1 352 KM
7 [JHS] JHANSI JN 11:40 11:55 15 1 466 KM
8 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 16:20 16:30 10 1 756 KM
9 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:45 22:55 10 1 1154 KM
10 [NK] NASIK ROAD 02:05 02:10 5 2 1411 KM
11 [KYN] KALYAN JN 05:00 05:03 3 2 1545 KM
12 [TNA] THANE 05:23 05:25 2 2 1565 KM
13 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 06:00 DEST -1 2 1582 KM

12174 - CNB LTT EXPRESS Train Route:

12174 - CNB LTT EXPRESS departs from PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) normally at 01:50 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 06:00 as per the train time table. The distance between PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1582 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12637 - PANDIAN EXP

12798 - CTO KCG VENKATADRI EXP Time Table

BHATIEL (BHAL) Station Code | Trains from BHAL

Live Train Status of 12624 - CHENNAI MAIL

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)