[Back]

12168 - BSB LTT SF EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12168 BSB LTT SF EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BSB] VARANASI JN SOURCE 10:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 12:45 12:50 5 1 151 KM
3 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 14:28 14:30 2 1 249 KM
4 [STA] SATNA 15:35 15:45 10 1 326 KM
5 [KTE] KATNI 16:55 17:00 5 1 424 KM
6 [JBP] JABALPUR 18:20 18:30 10 1 515 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 23:10 23:20 10 1 760 KM
8 [KNW] KHANDWA 03:00 03:05 5 2 944 KM
9 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 04:45 04:55 10 2 1067 KM
10 [NK] NASIK ROAD 07:55 08:00 5 2 1324 KM
11 [IGP] IGATPURI 09:40 09:45 5 2 1375 KM
12 [KYN] KALYAN JN 11:22 11:25 3 2 1458 KM
13 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 12:25 DEST -1 2 1495 KM

12168 - BSB LTT SF EXPRESS Train Route:

12168 - BSB LTT SF EXPRESS departs from VARANASI JN (BSB) normally at 10:25 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 12:25 as per the train time table. The distance between VARANASI JN (BSB) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1495 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BIRSOLA (BRA) Station Code | Trains from BRA

BORABANDA (BRBD) Station Code | Trains from BRBD

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHANGALA (BNGL)

Live Train Status of 13332 - PNBE DHN INTERCITY

14504 - SVDK KLK EXPRESS Time Table