[Back]

12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP TUE | FRI | SAT 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BSB] VARANASI JN SOURCE 20:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BOY] BHADOHI 20:58 21:00 2 1 45 KM
3 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 21:27 21:29 2 1 75 KM
4 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 23:00 23:30 30 1 135 KM
5 [STA] SATNA 02:18 02:20 2 2 311 KM
6 [STA] SATNA 02:18 02:20 2 2 318 KM
7 [KTE] KATNI 03:26 03:28 2 2 410 KM
8 [JBP] JABALPUR 04:50 05:00 10 2 500 KM
9 [JBP] JABALPUR 04:50 05:00 10 2 507 KM
10 [ET] ITARSI JN 08:55 09:05 10 2 746 KM
11 [ET] ITARSI JN 08:55 09:05 10 2 752 KM
12 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 13:35 13:45 10 2 1052 KM
13 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 13:35 13:45 10 2 1059 KM
14 [JL] JALGAON JN 14:12 14:15 3 2 1077 KM
15 [JL] JALGAON JN 14:12 14:15 3 2 1083 KM
16 [MMR] MANMAD JN 15:55 16:00 5 2 1236 KM
17 [MMR] MANMAD JN 15:55 16:00 5 2 1243 KM
18 [NK] NASIK ROAD 16:55 17:00 5 2 1309 KM
19 [NK] NASIK ROAD 16:55 17:00 5 2 1316 KM
20 [IGP] IGATPURI 18:30 18:35 5 2 1360 KM
21 [IGP] IGATPURI 18:30 18:35 5 2 1367 KM
22 [KYN] KALYAN JN 20:22 20:25 3 2 1443 KM
23 [KYN] KALYAN JN 20:22 20:25 3 2 1450 KM
24 [TNA] THANE 20:47 20:50 3 2 1464 KM
25 [TNA] THANE 20:47 20:50 3 2 1470 KM
26 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 21:30 00:00 150 2 1481 KM
27 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 21:30 DEST -1 2 1487 KM

12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP Train Route:

12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP departs from VARANASI JN (BSB) normally at 20:20 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 21:30 as per the train time table. The distance between VARANASI JN (BSB) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1487 Km, and it halts at 27 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 13137 - KOAA AMH WKLY EXPRESS

73151 - SDAH JRLE DEMU PGRS. Time Table

CHOLA (CHL) Station Code | Trains from CHL

12268 - BCT DURONTO EXP Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAKIA (CAA)