[Back]

12162 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS SAT SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AGC] AGRA CANTT SOURCE 23:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRA] MORENA 00:49 00:51 2 2 80 KM
3 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 01:35 01:40 5 2 118 KM
4 [DBA] DABRA 02:15 02:17 2 2 160 KM
5 [JHS] JHANSI JN 03:25 03:35 10 2 216 KM
6 [BINA] BINA JN 06:10 06:15 5 2 367 KM
7 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 08:05 08:15 10 2 505 KM
8 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 08:25 08:27 2 2 511 KM
9 [ET] ITARSI JN 09:55 10:00 5 2 597 KM
10 [TBN] TIMARNI 10:42 10:43 1 2 658 KM
11 [HD] HARDA 10:56 10:58 2 2 672 KM
12 [KNW] KHANDWA 13:00 13:05 5 2 780 KM
13 [BAU] BURHANPUR 13:58 14:00 2 2 849 KM
14 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 14:40 14:50 10 2 904 KM
15 [JL] JALGAON JN 15:18 15:20 2 2 928 KM
16 [MMR] MANMAD JN 17:17 17:20 3 2 1088 KM
17 [NK] NASIK ROAD 18:22 18:25 3 2 1161 KM
18 [IGP] IGATPURI 19:50 19:55 5 2 1211 KM
19 [KYN] KALYAN JN 21:51 21:54 3 2 1295 KM
20 [TNA] THANE 22:20 22:23 3 2 1315 KM
21 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:00 DEST -1 2 1332 KM

12162 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Train Route:

12162 - LASHKAR EXPRESS departs from AGRA CANTT (AGC) normally at 23:35 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:00 as per the train time table. The distance between AGRA CANTT (AGC) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1332 Km, and it halts at 21 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97613 - C13 Time Table

BORVIHIR (BRVR) Station Code | Trains from BRVR

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARA HAPJAN (BPJ)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BENIPURGRAM HALT (BPGR)