[Back]

12161 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS FRI 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 16:43 16:45 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:07 17:10 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 18:45 18:50 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 19:30 19:35 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 20:27 20:30 3 1 244 KM
7 [JL] JALGAON JN 22:03 22:05 2 1 404 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:50 23:00 10 1 428 KM
9 [BAU] BURHANPUR 23:43 23:45 2 1 483 KM
10 [KNW] KHANDWA 01:05 01:10 5 2 552 KM
11 [HD] HARDA 02:18 02:20 2 2 660 KM
12 [TBN] TIMARNI 02:34 02:35 1 2 674 KM
13 [ET] ITARSI JN 03:35 03:40 5 2 735 KM
14 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 05:08 05:10 2 2 821 KM
15 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 05:25 05:30 5 2 827 KM
16 [BINA] BINA JN 07:25 07:30 5 2 965 KM
17 [JHS] JHANSI JN 09:30 09:40 10 2 1116 KM
18 [DBA] DABRA 10:17 10:19 2 2 1171 KM
19 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 10:56 11:01 5 2 1213 KM
20 [MRA] MORENA 11:26 11:28 2 2 1252 KM
21 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 13:00 DEST -1 2 1332 KM

12161 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Train Route:

12161 - LASHKAR EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 16:25 and reaches its destination station AGRA CANTT (AGC) at 13:00 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and AGRA CANTT (AGC) is 1332 Km, and it halts at 21 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

CHAJAWA (CJW) Station Code | Trains from CJW

73912 - JMP SGG PGR Time Table

Live Train Status of 55130 - ALY MUV PASSENGER

73913 - SGG JMP PGR. Time Table

64466 - PNP NDLS MEMU Time Table