[Back]

12155 - SHAN E BPL EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12155 SHAN E BPL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 1A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ SOURCE 21:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 21:15 21:20 5 1 6 KM
3 [BHS] VIDISHA 22:08 22:10 2 1 59 KM
4 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 22:39 22:41 2 1 98 KM
5 [BINA] BINA JN 23:30 23:35 5 1 144 KM
6 [JHS] JHANSI JN 01:35 01:45 10 2 295 KM
7 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 02:55 03:00 5 2 392 KM
8 [MRA] MORENA 03:25 03:27 2 2 431 KM
9 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 04:47 04:50 3 2 511 KM
10 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 08:00 DEST -1 2 698 KM

12155 - SHAN E BPL EXP Train Route:

12155 - SHAN E BPL EXP departs from HABIBGANJ (HBJ) normally at 21:05 and reaches its destination station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 08:00 as per the train time table. The distance between HABIBGANJ (HBJ) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) is 698 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14126 - SARYU EXPRESS

99803 - LNL PUNE EMU Time Table

97611 - C11 Time Table

BARUD (BRUD) Station Code | Trains from BRUD

97619 - C19 Time Table