[Back]

12153 - LTT HBJ EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12153 LTT HBJ EXPRESS THU 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 16:43 16:45 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:07 17:10 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 18:45 18:50 5 1 121 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:50 23:00 10 1 428 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 01:05 01:10 5 2 552 KM
7 [HD] HARDA 02:18 02:20 2 2 660 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 03:35 03:40 5 2 735 KM
9 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 03:58 04:00 2 2 753 KM
10 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 05:20 DEST -1 2 821 KM

12153 - LTT HBJ EXPRESS Train Route:

12153 - LTT HBJ EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 16:25 and reaches its destination station HABIBGANJ (HBJ) at 05:20 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and HABIBGANJ (HBJ) is 821 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK) Station Code | Trains from BRPK

Live Train Status of 14096 - HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH TOWN PH (BORT)

97408 - T116 Time Table

BARAKAR (BRR) Station Code | Trains from BRR