[Back]

12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12150 DNR PUNE EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DNR] DANAPUR SOURCE 22:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ARA] ARA 23:23 23:25 2 1 39 KM
3 [BXR] BUXAR 00:42 00:44 2 2 108 KM
4 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:39 02:49 10 2 201 KM
5 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 05:25 05:30 5 2 341 KM
6 [STA] SATNA 08:10 08:20 10 2 517 KM
7 [MYR] MAIHAR 08:43 08:45 2 2 552 KM
8 [KTE] KATNI 09:30 09:35 5 2 615 KM
9 [JBP] JABALPUR 11:10 11:20 10 2 705 KM
10 [ET] ITARSI JN 14:50 15:00 10 2 951 KM
11 [KNW] KHANDWA 17:50 17:55 5 2 1134 KM
12 [BAU] BURHANPUR 18:43 18:45 2 2 1203 KM
13 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 19:30 19:40 10 2 1257 KM
14 [MMR] MANMAD JN 22:00 22:05 5 2 1441 KM
15 [KPG] KOPARGAON 00:04 00:05 1 3 1483 KM
16 [BAP] BELAPUR 00:44 00:45 1 3 1527 KM
17 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 01:50 01:53 3 3 1594 KM
18 [DD] DAUND JN 03:55 04:10 15 3 1678 KM
19 [PUNE] PUNE JN 05:30 DEST -1 3 1753 KM

12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS Train Route:

12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS departs from DANAPUR (DNR) normally at 22:55 and reaches its destination station PUNE JN (PUNE) at 05:30 as per the train time table. The distance between DANAPUR (DNR) and PUNE JN (PUNE) is 1753 Km, and it halts at 19 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14504 - SVDK KLK EXPRESS Time Table

14501 - BTI JAT EXPRESS Time Table

BORIBIAL (BRB) Station Code | Trains from BRB

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMNATH (BNH)

VADODARA JN (BRC) Station Code | Trains from BRC