[Back]

12147 - KOP NZM EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12147 KOP NZM EXPRESS TUE []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOP] KOLHAPUR SOURCE 09:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 10:15 10:20 5 1 47 KM
3 [SLI] SANGLI 10:32 10:35 3 1 54 KM
4 [KRD] KARAD 11:37 11:40 3 1 122 KM
5 [STR] SATARA 12:37 12:40 3 1 181 KM
6 [PUNE] PUNE JN 15:55 16:10 15 1 326 KM
7 [DD] DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 15 1 401 KM
8 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 19:02 19:05 3 1 485 KM
9 [BAP] BELAPUR 20:08 20:10 2 1 552 KM
10 [KPG] KOPARGAON 20:43 20:45 2 1 596 KM
11 [MMR] MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 5 1 638 KM
12 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 10 2 822 KM
13 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:20 02:25 5 2 945 KM
14 [ET] ITARSI JN 04:35 04:45 10 2 1128 KM
15 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 06:25 06:30 5 2 1220 KM
16 [BINA] BINA JN 08:20 08:25 5 2 1359 KM
17 [JHS] JHANSI JN 10:28 10:38 10 2 1510 KM
18 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 11:52 11:57 5 2 1607 KM
19 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 14:00 14:05 5 2 1725 KM
20 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 14:13 14:15 2 2 1729 KM
21 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 14:55 15:00 5 2 1779 KM
22 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 17:10 DEST -1 2 1912 KM

12147 - KOP NZM EXPRESS Train Route:

12147 - KOP NZM EXPRESS departs from KOLHAPUR (KOP) normally at 09:05 and reaches its destination station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 17:10 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLHAPUR (KOP) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) is 1912 Km, and it halts at 22 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDAULI MJHWR (CDMR)

Live Train Status of 69187 - DHD RTM MEMU

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDNI (CDI)

CHARKHEDA KHURD (CKKD) Station Code | Trains from CKKD

Live Train Status of 69192 - GNC ANND MEMU