[Back]

12143 - LTT SLN SF EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12143 LTT SLN SF EXPRESS SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NK] NASIK ROAD 20:40 20:45 5 1 171 KM
3 [MMR] MANMAD JN 21:40 21:45 5 1 244 KM
4 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 10 2 428 KM
5 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 5 2 552 KM
6 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 07:10 07:20 10 2 827 KM
7 [BINA] BINA JN 09:35 09:40 5 2 965 KM
8 [JHS] JHANSI JN 11:35 11:50 15 2 1116 KM
9 [ORAI] ORAI 13:16 13:18 2 2 1230 KM
10 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 15:40 15:45 5 2 1336 KM
11 [LKO] LUCKNOW 17:25 17:35 10 2 1409 KM
12 [NHH] NIHALGARH 18:55 18:57 2 2 1499 KM
13 [MFKA] MUSAFIR KHANA 19:18 19:20 2 2 1518 KM
14 [SLN] SULTANPUR 20:00 DEST -1 2 1549 KM

12143 - LTT SLN SF EXPRESS Train Route:

12143 - LTT SLN SF EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 16:40 and reaches its destination station SULTANPUR (SLN) at 20:00 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and SULTANPUR (SLN) is 1549 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

63254 - GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Time Table

63573 - JSME KIUL MEMU PGR. Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHICHONDA (CCD)

73912 - JMP SGG PGR Time Table