[Back]

12131 - DR SAINAGAR EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP MON | WED | SAT SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DR] DADAR SOURCE 21:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 22:03 22:05 2 1 24 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:22 22:25 3 1 44 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 00:05 00:10 5 2 128 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 00:52 00:55 3 2 178 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 01:50 01:55 5 2 251 KM
7 [KPG] KOPARGAON 02:59 03:00 1 2 293 KM
8 [SNSI] SAINAGAR SIRIDI 03:45 DEST -1 2 334 KM

12131 - DR SAINAGAR EXP Train Route:

12131 - DR SAINAGAR EXP departs from DADAR (DR) normally at 21:45 and reaches its destination station SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) at 03:45 as per the train time table. The distance between DADAR (DR) and SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) is 334 Km, and it halts at 8 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12880 - BBS LTT BI WEEKLY

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHHABRA GUGOR (CAG)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CABIN (CABN)

73261 - IPR PNBE DEMU Time Table

Live Train Status of 95215 - BL15