[Back]

12114 - NGP PUNE GARIB RATH Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12114 NGP PUNE GARIB RATH TUE | FRI | SUN 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NGP] NAGPUR SOURCE 18:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [WR] WARDHA JN 19:42 19:45 3 1 79 KM
3 [BD] BADNERA JN 21:27 21:30 3 1 174 KM
4 [AK] AKOLA JN 22:25 22:30 5 1 253 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 00:35 00:45 10 2 392 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 03:20 03:25 5 2 576 KM
7 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 05:50 05:55 5 2 729 KM
8 [DD] DAUND JN 08:00 08:15 15 2 813 KM
9 [PUNE] PUNE JN 09:45 DEST -1 2 888 KM

12114 - NGP PUNE GARIB RATH Train Route:

12114 - NGP PUNE GARIB RATH departs from NAGPUR (NGP) normally at 18:35 and reaches its destination station PUNE JN (PUNE) at 09:45 as per the train time table. The distance between NAGPUR (NGP) and PUNE JN (PUNE) is 888 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

96511 - AN7 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14228 - VARUNA EXP

BASBARI (BSI) Station Code | Trains from BSI

Live Train Status of 14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAKHLETA (BQQ)