[Back]

12113 - PUNE NGP GARIB RATH Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12113 PUNE NGP GARIB RATH MON | WED | SAT 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 17:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DD] DAUND JN 18:55 19:10 15 1 75 KM
3 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 20:50 20:55 5 1 159 KM
4 [MMR] MANMAD JN 23:55 23:59 4 1 312 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 02:20 02:30 10 2 496 KM
6 [AK] AKOLA JN 04:30 04:35 5 2 635 KM
7 [BD] BADNERA JN 06:20 06:25 5 2 714 KM
8 [WR] WARDHA JN 08:04 08:07 3 2 809 KM
9 [NGP] NAGPUR 09:25 DEST -1 2 888 KM

12113 - PUNE NGP GARIB RATH Train Route:

12113 - PUNE NGP GARIB RATH departs from PUNE JN (PUNE) normally at 17:40 and reaches its destination station NAGPUR (NGP) at 09:25 as per the train time table. The distance between PUNE JN (PUNE) and NAGPUR (NGP) is 888 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14259 - MGS LKO EKATMATA EXP Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIBHUTIBHUSHAN (BNAA)

BHOJIPURA JN (BPR) Station Code | Trains from BPR

14257 - K V EXP Time Table

14224 - BUDHPURNIMA EXP Time Table