[Back]

12112 - AMI CSMT SF EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12112 AMI CSMT SF EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AMI] AMRAVATI SOURCE 19:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BD] BADNERA JN 19:20 19:25 5 1 9 KM
3 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 19:58 20:00 2 1 50 KM
4 [AK] AKOLA JN 20:25 20:30 5 1 88 KM
5 [SEG] SHEGAON 20:58 21:00 2 1 125 KM
6 [NN] NANDURA 21:18 21:20 2 1 150 KM
7 [MKU] MALKAPUR 21:38 21:40 2 1 178 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:40 22:50 10 1 228 KM
9 [JL] JALGAON JN 23:13 23:15 2 1 252 KM
10 [NK] NASIK ROAD 01:50 01:55 5 2 485 KM
11 [IGP] IGATPURI 03:25 03:30 5 2 535 KM
12 [KYN] KALYAN JN 05:10 05:13 3 2 618 KM
13 [TNA] THANE 05:28 05:30 2 2 639 KM
14 [DR] DADAR 05:52 05:55 3 2 663 KM
15 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 06:25 DEST -1 2 672 KM

12112 - AMI CSMT SF EXPRESS Train Route:

12112 - AMI CSMT SF EXPRESS departs from AMRAVATI (AMI) normally at 19:05 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 06:25 as per the train time table. The distance between AMRAVATI (AMI) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 672 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAND NAGAR (ANDN)

ARNIA (ARNA) Station Code | Trains from ARNA

12276 - NDLS ALD DURONTO EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 12181 - JBP AII DAYODAI EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMTA (AMZ)