[Back]

12111 - CSMT AMI SF EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12111 CSMT AMI SF EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 19:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 20:07 20:10 3 1 9 KM
3 [TNA] THANE 20:34 20:36 2 1 33 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 20:50 20:53 3 1 53 KM
5 [IGP] IGATPURI 22:45 22:50 5 1 136 KM
6 [NK] NASIK ROAD 23:40 23:45 5 1 187 KM
7 [JL] JALGAON JN 02:28 02:30 2 2 420 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 03:30 03:40 10 2 444 KM
9 [MKU] MALKAPUR 04:28 04:30 2 2 494 KM
10 [NN] NANDURA 04:48 04:50 2 2 522 KM
11 [SEG] SHEGAON 05:13 05:15 2 2 546 KM
12 [AK] AKOLA JN 05:45 05:50 5 2 584 KM
13 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 06:18 06:20 2 2 621 KM
14 [BD] BADNERA JN 07:35 07:40 5 2 662 KM
15 [AMI] AMRAVATI 08:05 DEST -1 2 672 KM

12111 - CSMT AMI SF EXPRESS Train Route:

12111 - CSMT AMI SF EXPRESS departs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) normally at 19:55 and reaches its destination station AMRAVATI (AMI) at 08:05 as per the train time table. The distance between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and AMRAVATI (AMI) is 672 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

12289 - CSMT NGP DURONTO Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANANTARAJUPET (ANE)

12266 - JAT DEE Time Table

Live Train Status of 12194 - JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP

ARARIYA (ARR) Station Code | Trains from ARR