[Back]

12111 - CSMT AMI SF EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12111 CSMT AMI SF EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 19:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 20:07 20:10 3 1 9 KM
3 [TNA] THANE 20:34 20:36 2 1 33 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 20:50 20:53 3 1 53 KM
5 [IGP] IGATPURI 22:45 22:50 5 1 136 KM
6 [NK] NASIK ROAD 23:40 23:45 5 1 187 KM
7 [JL] JALGAON JN 02:28 02:30 2 2 420 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 03:30 03:40 10 2 444 KM
9 [MKU] MALKAPUR 04:28 04:30 2 2 494 KM
10 [NN] NANDURA 04:48 04:50 2 2 522 KM
11 [SEG] SHEGAON 05:13 05:15 2 2 546 KM
12 [AK] AKOLA JN 05:45 05:50 5 2 584 KM
13 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 06:18 06:20 2 2 621 KM
14 [BD] BADNERA JN 07:35 07:40 5 2 662 KM
15 [AMI] AMRAVATI 08:05 DEST -1 2 672 KM

12111 - CSMT AMI SF EXPRESS Train Route:

12111 - CSMT AMI SF EXPRESS departs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) normally at 19:55 and reaches its destination station AMRAVATI (AMI) at 08:05 as per the train time table. The distance between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and AMRAVATI (AMI) is 672 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMASAR BG (BMSB)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAMHANI (BMW)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMARLAI (BMQ)

Live Train Status of 13243 - PNBE GAYA BBU INTERCITY

BHANUPRATAPPUR (BPTP) Station Code | Trains from BPTP